Allsvenska maratontabellen — borta
| # | Klubb | Säs | M | V | O | F | Mål | +/- | P snitt | P | Senaste |
|---|
| 1 | Malmö FF | 91 | 1121 | 465 | 302 | 354 | 1737–1499 | +238 | 1,51 | 1697 | 2026 |
| 2 | IFK Göteborg | 94 | 1146 | 448 | 285 | 413 | 1814–1720 | +94 | 1,42 | 1629 | 2026 |
| 3 | AIK | 98 | 1196 | 427 | 313 | 456 | 1675–1777 | −102 | 1,33 | 1594 | 2026 |
| 4 | IFK Norrköping FK | 85 | 1039 | 356 | 269 | 414 | 1533–1684 | −151 | 1,29 | 1337 | 2025 |
| 5 | IF Elfsborg | 83 | 1024 | 326 | 261 | 437 | 1439–1770 | −331 | 1,21 | 1239 | 2026 |
| 6 | Djurgården | 71 | 892 | 313 | 224 | 355 | 1223–1330 | −107 | 1,30 | 1163 | 2026 |
| 7 | Helsingborgs IF | 69 | 842 | 297 | 194 | 351 | 1341–1506 | −165 | 1,29 | 1085 | 2022 |
| 8 | Örgryte IS | 56 | 653 | 213 | 161 | 279 | 989–1102 | −113 | 1,23 | 800 | 2009 |
| 9 | GAIS | 57 | 668 | 214 | 151 | 303 | 945–1165 | −220 | 1,19 | 793 | 2026 |
| 10 | Hammarby | 58 | 732 | 202 | 176 | 354 | 927–1290 | −363 | 1,07 | 782 | 2026 |
| 11 | Örebro SK | 53 | 669 | 190 | 174 | 305 | 790–1107 | −317 | 1,11 | 744 | 2021 |
| 12 | Halmstad | 59 | 745 | 181 | 190 | 374 | 867–1350 | −483 | 0,98 | 733 | 2026 |
| 13 | Kalmar FF | 38 | 510 | 145 | 128 | 237 | 552–798 | −246 | 1,10 | 563 | 2026 |
| 14 | Östers IF | 34 | 412 | 125 | 114 | 173 | 522–623 | −101 | 1,19 | 489 | 2025 |
| 15 | BK Häcken | 26 | 368 | 111 | 110 | 147 | 470–543 | −73 | 1,20 | 443 | 2026 |
| 16 | Landskrona BoIS | 34 | 400 | 100 | 96 | 204 | 526–909 | −383 | 0,99 | 396 | 2005 |
| 17 | Degerfors IF | 34 | 401 | 98 | 96 | 207 | 484–779 | −295 | 0,97 | 390 | 2026 |
| 18 | Åtvidabergs FF | 20 | 256 | 67 | 55 | 134 | 271–424 | −153 | 1,00 | 256 | 2015 |
| 19 | Mjällby AIF | 15 | 211 | 64 | 52 | 95 | 231–308 | −77 | 1,16 | 244 | 2026 |
| 20 | Sandvikens IF | 21 | 236 | 67 | 35 | 134 | 344–530 | −186 | 1,00 | 236 | 1961 |
| 21 | IK Sirius FK | 13 | 184 | 54 | 46 | 84 | 224–328 | −104 | 1,13 | 208 | 2026 |
| 22 | Trelleborgs FF | 18 | 238 | 44 | 58 | 136 | 230–434 | −204 | 0,80 | 190 | 2018 |
| 23 | GIF Sundsvall | 20 | 264 | 40 | 70 | 154 | 252–518 | −266 | 0,72 | 190 | 2022 |
| 24 | IK Brage | 18 | 204 | 41 | 49 | 114 | 199–408 | −209 | 0,84 | 172 | 1993 |
| 25 | Gefle IF | 16 | 217 | 38 | 57 | 122 | 215–428 | −213 | 0,79 | 171 | 2016 |
| 26 | IK Sleipner | 16 | 176 | 47 | 22 | 107 | 301–451 | −150 | 0,93 | 163 | 1941 |
| 27 | IFK Eskilstuna | 14 | 158 | 34 | 25 | 99 | 256–495 | −239 | 0,80 | 127 | 1964 |
| 28 | IF Brommapojkarna | 10 | 145 | 29 | 34 | 82 | 158–288 | −130 | 0,83 | 121 | 2026 |
| 29 | Jönköpings Södra IF | 12 | 140 | 28 | 34 | 78 | 176–345 | −169 | 0,84 | 118 | 2017 |
| 30 | Västra Frölunda IF | 10 | 120 | 28 | 26 | 66 | 119–222 | −103 | 0,92 | 110 | 2000 |
| 31 | IFK Malmö | 13 | 148 | 27 | 28 | 93 | 174–391 | −217 | 0,74 | 109 | 1962 |
| 32 | Östersunds FK | 6 | 90 | 22 | 26 | 42 | 93–154 | −61 | 1,02 | 92 | 2021 |
| 33 | IS Halmia | 11 | 122 | 22 | 21 | 79 | 154–293 | −139 | 0,71 | 87 | 1979 |
| 34 | Gårda BK | 8 | 88 | 18 | 24 | 46 | 106–182 | −76 | 0,89 | 78 | 1943 |
| 35 | IFK Värnamo | 4 | 60 | 18 | 13 | 29 | 76–101 | −25 | 1,12 | 67 | 2025 |
| 36 | Västerås SK FK | 6 | 75 | 20 | 6 | 49 | 73–158 | −85 | 0,88 | 66 | 2026 |
| 37 | IFK Sundsvall | 5 | 65 | 14 | 15 | 36 | 68–143 | −75 | 0,88 | 57 | 1981 |
| 38 | Varbergs BoIS | 4 | 60 | 13 | 13 | 34 | 72–112 | −40 | 0,87 | 52 | 2023 |
| 39 | Falkenbergs FF | 5 | 75 | 10 | 13 | 52 | 67–173 | −106 | 0,57 | 43 | 2020 |
| 40 | Syrianska FC | 3 | 45 | 7 | 7 | 31 | 29–82 | −53 | 0,62 | 28 | 2013 |
| 41 | Råå IF | 2 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 31–51 | −20 | 1,05 | 23 | 1952 |
| 42 | Dalkurd | 1 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12–26 | −14 | 0,80 | 12 | 2018 |
| 43 | Ljungskile SK | 2 | 28 | 2 | 6 | 20 | 21–67 | −46 | 0,43 | 12 | 2008 |
| 44 | Redberslids IK | 1 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 22–29 | −7 | 1,00 | 11 | 1931 |
| 45 | Athletic Eskilstuna | 2 | 30 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 19–64 | −45 | 0,37 | 11 | 2019 |
| 46 | Assyriska FF | 1 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 12–27 | −15 | 0,77 | 10 | 2005 |
| 47 | Motala AIF | 1 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 18–43 | −25 | 0,63 | 10 | 1958 |
| 48 | IFK Uddevalla | 2 | 22 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 24–61 | −37 | 0,45 | 10 | 1927 |
| 49 | Stattena IF | 2 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 22–82 | −60 | 0,45 | 10 | 1930 |
| 50 | IFK Luleå | 1 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13–22 | −9 | 0,82 | 9 | 1971 |
| 51 | Hallstahammars SK | 2 | 22 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 20–62 | −42 | 0,41 | 9 | 1939 |
| 52 | Westermalms IF | 2 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 21–70 | −49 | 0,41 | 9 | 1929 |
| 53 | Norrby IF | 1 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 17–29 | −12 | 0,73 | 8 | 1956 |
| 54 | IF Saab | 1 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 15–30 | −15 | 0,62 | 8 | 1973 |
| 55 | IK Oddevold | 1 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9–25 | −16 | 0,62 | 8 | 1996 |
| 56 | Ludvika FK | 1 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 10–31 | −21 | 0,64 | 7 | 1945 |
| 57 | Västerås IK | 1 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 10–40 | −30 | 0,64 | 7 | 1925 |
| 58 | Reymersholms IK | 1 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 12–30 | −18 | 0,55 | 6 | 1942 |
| 59 | Umeå FC | 1 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 10–30 | −20 | 0,46 | 6 | 1996 |
| 60 | Enköpings SK | 1 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 13–35 | −22 | 0,46 | 6 | 2003 |
| 61 | Örgryte IS Fotboll | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 8–32 | −24 | 0,50 | 6 | 2026 |
| 62 | Högadals IS | 1 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9–23 | −14 | 0,45 | 5 | 1962 |
| 63 | Brynäs IF | 1 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 11–39 | −28 | 0,31 | 4 | 1974 |
| 64 | IFK Holmsund | 1 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 15–49 | −34 | 0,36 | 4 | 1967 |
| 65 | Eskilstuna City FK | 1 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 17–45 | −28 | 0,27 | 3 | 1926 |
| 66 | BK Derby | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 7–30 | −23 | 0,08 | 1 | 1977 |
| 67 | Billingsfors IK | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 9–45 | −36 | 0,09 | 1 | 1947 |
| 68 | Sandvikens AIK | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 8–39 | −31 | 0,00 | 0 | 1955 |